2018 Player Stats By Week

Week 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 9 10 11
Opp @CAR NYG @SEA DET @HOU JAC @WAS TEN @PHI @ATL
Score 8-16 20-13 13-24 26-24 16-19 40-7 17-20 14-28 27-20 22-19
QBDak Prescott170160,1168,1255,2208,1183,2273,1243,2270,1208
QBrush5-197-452-213-26-3411-82,16-33,12-116-9,14-5,1
RBEzekiel Elliott15-69,117-78,116-12725-15220-5424-106,115-3317-6119-151,123-122,1
RBcatch3-175-93-114-88,17-301-112-94-516-36,17-79
RBJamize Olawale
RBcatch1-3
RBRod Smith1-56-223-105-42-81-0
RBcatch1-01-81-142-8
TERico Gathers1-321-14
TEBlake Jarwin1-111-162-15
TEDalton Schultz1-122-21
TEGeoff Swaim3-185-473-39,13-552-213-253-134-24
WRTavon Austin2-79,13-2,11-441-5
WRCole Beasley7-732-133-464-531-89-101,27-563-164-375-51
WRAmari Cooper5-58,16-753-36
WRMichael Gallup1-91-51-172-451-61-273-81,13-512-341-10
WRAllen Hurns1-201-92-223-301-3,15-741-23,12-40
WRDeonte Thompson3-274-332-232-191-12-21
WRTerrance Williams1-61-12

2018 Season-to-Date Player Stats

        Rushing Passing/Receiving    
Pos Name Gms Plays Car Yards TDs Pass Comp Yards TDs Fum Int
QB Dak Prescott10 357 52 261 4 305 197 2138 11 4 5
RB Ezekiel Elliott10 247 191 953 5 56 42 341 2 1 0
RB Jamize Olawale10 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0
RB Rod Smith10 25 18 49 0 7 5 30 0 0 0
TE Rico Gathers9 5 0 0 0 5 2 46 0 0 0
TE Blake Jarwin10 8 0 0 0 8 4 42 0 0 0
TE Dalton Schultz5 5 0 0 0 5 3 33 0 0 0
TE Geoff Swaim9 32 0 0 0 32 26 242 1 0 0
WR Tavon Austin6 15 6 55 0 9 7 130 2 0 0
WR Cole Beasley10 59 0 0 0 59 45 454 2 0 0
WR Brice Butler1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
WR Amari Cooper3 23 0 0 0 23 14 169 1 0 0
WR Michael Gallup10 36 0 0 0 36 16 285 1 0 0
WR Allen Hurns10 31 0 0 0 31 16 221 2 0 0
WR Deonte Thompson8 20 0 0 0 20 14 124 0 0 0
WR Terrance Williams3 3 0 0 0 3 2 18 0 0 0

Sign up for free email updates

Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need! Always fresh, no spam, guaranteed!