2017 Player Stats By Week

Week 1 2 3 4 5 7 8 9 10
Opp NYJ @CAR DEN @ATL @CIN TB OAK @NYJ NO
Score 21-12 3-9 26-16 23-17 16-20 30-27 34-14 21-34 10-47
QBNathan Peterman79,1
QBrush
QBTyrod Taylor224,2125213,2182,1166,1268,1165,1285,256
QBrush8-388-558-137-121-36-536-1,16-35,13-27
RBPatrick DiMarco1--21-0
RBcatch1-53-21
RBTaiwan Jones
RBcatch1-11
RBLeSean McCoy22-11012-914-2120-7619-6323-91,227-151,112-258-49
RBcatch5-496-347-483-326-265-316-223-11
RBMike Tolbert12-42,13-511-418-313-163-294-144-32--2
RBcatch1-121-23-181-11--23-132-17
TECharles Clay4-53,13-236-39,15-1122-312-13
TENick O'Leary1-221-315-542-581-54-511-7,1
TELogan Thomas1-31-22,11-72-25
WRKelvin Benjamin3-42
WRKaelin Clay1-28
WRAndre Holmes1-1,12-182-6,11-102-113-51,11-16
WRZay Jones1-212-181-181-92-173-326-53,1
WRJordan Matthews2-613-303-612-10,12-103-216-461-14
WRBrandon Tate2-25,11-24
WRDeonte Thompson4-1071-57-81,11-10

2017 Season-to-Date Player Stats

        Rushing Passing/Receiving    
Pos Name Gms Plays Car Yards TDs Pass Comp Yards TDs Fum Int
QB Nathan Peterman1 10 0 0 0 10 7 79 1 0 0
QB Tyrod Taylor9 307 53 237 2 254 163 1684 10 1 3
RB Patrick DiMarco9 7 2 -2 0 5 4 26 0 0 0
RB Taiwan Jones8 2 0 0 0 2 1 11 0 0 0
RB LeSean McCoy9 209 157 595 3 52 41 253 0 1 0
RB Mike Tolbert9 63 50 179 1 13 12 61 0 0 0
TE Charles Clay6 31 0 0 0 31 22 271 2 0 0
TE Nick O'Leary9 21 0 0 0 21 15 228 1 1 0
TE Logan Thomas8 7 0 0 0 7 5 57 1 0 0
WR Kelvin Benjamin1 6 0 0 0 6 3 42 0 0 0
WR Kaelin Clay4 5 1 0 0 4 1 28 0 0 0
WR Andre Holmes9 18 0 0 0 18 12 113 3 0 0
WR Zay Jones8 44 0 0 0 44 16 168 1 0 0
WR Jordan Matthews8 30 0 0 0 30 22 253 1 1 0
WR Brandon Tate6 5 0 0 0 5 3 49 1 0 0
WR Deonte Thompson4 21 2 -5 0 19 13 203 1 0 0

Sign up for free email updates

Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need! Always fresh, no spam, guaranteed!