2017 Player Stats By Week

Week 1 2 3 4 5 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
Opp NYJ @CAR DEN @ATL @CIN TB OAK @NYJ NO @LAC @KC NE IND MIA @NE @MIA
Score 21-12 3-9 26-16 23-17 16-20 30-27 34-14 21-34 10-47 24-54 16-10 3-23 13-7 24-16 16-37 22-16
QBNathan Peterman79,1665057,1
QBrush2-41-94-10
QBTyrod Taylor224,2125213,2182,1166,1268,1165,1285,256158,1183,165224,1281204,1
QBrush8-388-558-137-121-36-536-1,16-35,13-274-38,19-273-326-42,13-166-35
QBJoe Webb III35
QBrush3-275-27
RBTravaris Cadet3-176-284-224-24-241-0
RBcatch6-393-213-191-14
RBPatrick DiMarco1--21-0
RBcatch1-53-211-61--81-4
RBTaiwan Jones
RBcatch1-11
RBLeSean McCoy22-11012-914-2120-7619-6323-91,227-151,112-258-4913-114,122-4915-9332-156,120-50,117-7111-10
RBcatch5-496-347-483-326-265-316-223-111-12,14-302-94-46,15-762-22
RBMarcus Murphy7-41
RBcatch2-7
RBMike Tolbert12-42,13-511-418-313-163-294-144-32--26-323--37-39
RBcatch1-121-23-181-11--23-132-171-111-6
TECharles Clay4-53,13-236-39,15-1122-312-133-274-603-202-115-684-376-64
TENick O'Leary1-221-315-542-581-54-511-7,11-82-181-92-331-26,1
TELogan Thomas1-31-22,11-72-252-10
WRKelvin Benjamin3-421-203-38,12-205-702-27
WRKaelin Clay1-28
WRAndre Holmes1-1,12-182-6,11-102-113-51,11-161-7
WRZay Jones1-212-181-181-92-173-326-53,14-683-33,12-222-25
WRJordan Matthews2-613-303-612-10,12-103-216-461-142-151-14
WRBrandon Tate2-25,11-241-71-211-4
WRDeonte Thompson4-1071-57-81,11-103-361-62-211-341-164-912-23

2017 Season-to-Date Player Stats

        Rushing Passing/Receiving    
Pos Name Gms Plays Car Yards TDs Pass Comp Yards TDs Fum Int
QB Nathan Peterman4 56 7 23 0 49 24 252 2 0 5
QB Tyrod Taylor15 504 84 427 4 420 263 2799 14 2 4
QB Joe Webb III16 15 8 54 0 7 2 35 0 0 1
RB Travaris Cadet6 38 22 93 0 16 13 93 0 0 0
RB Patrick DiMarco16 12 2 -2 0 10 7 28 0 0 0
RB Taiwan Jones8 2 0 0 0 2 1 11 0 0 0
RB LeSean McCoy16 364 287 1138 6 77 59 448 2 1 0
RB Marcus Murphy1 9 7 41 0 2 2 7 0 0 0
RB Mike Tolbert12 83 66 247 1 17 14 78 0 1 0
TE Charles Clay13 74 0 0 0 74 49 558 2 0 0
TE Nick O'Leary15 32 0 0 0 32 22 322 2 1 0
TE Logan Thomas12 9 0 0 0 9 7 67 1 0 0
WR Kelvin Benjamin6 27 0 0 0 27 16 217 1 0 0
WR Kaelin Clay4 5 1 0 0 4 1 28 0 0 0
WR Andre Holmes14 22 0 0 0 22 13 120 3 0 0
WR Zay Jones15 74 0 0 0 74 27 316 2 0 0
WR Jordan Matthews10 36 0 0 0 36 25 282 1 1 0
WR Brandon Tate13 14 0 0 0 14 6 81 1 0 0
WR Deonte Thompson11 53 2 -5 0 51 27 430 1 0 0

Sign up for free email updates

Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need! Always fresh, no spam, guaranteed!