2016 Player Stats By Week

Week 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 12 13 14 15 16 17
Opp CAR IND @CIN @TB ATL @LAC HOU LAC @OAK @NO KC @JAC @TEN NE @KC OAK
Score 21-20 34-20 29-17 27-7 16-23 13-21 27-9 27-19 20-30 25-23 27-30 20-10 10-13 3-16 10-33 24-6
QBPaxton Lynch170,1223,1104
QBrush3--46-182-11
QBTrevor Siemian178,1266312,468,1230,1157,1276283,2258,2368,3334,1282183206,2
QBrush5-201-73-51-11--13--26-55-231-42--5
RBC.J. Anderson20-92,120-74,114-3719-49,111-4110-3716-107,1
RBcatch4-47,13-191-41-33-214-34
RBKapri Bibbs1-73-142-42-117-229-225-49
RBcatch1-61-69,1
RBDevontae Booker3-89-464-87-306-235-4617-83,119-54,110-2224-7624-7918-35,13-16-175-2714-57,1
RBcatch1-51-174-362-71-45-301-82-121-221-22-102-166-442-52,1
RBJustin Forsett6-1710-375-11,122-90
RBcatch3-184-16
RBAndy Janovich1-28,11-21-21-1
RBcatch1-111-131-121-91--1
RBJuwan Thompson1-1,12-53-192-1
RBcatch
TEA.J. Derby2-224-431-35-574-35
TEVirgil Green4-283-463-214-552-372-241-93-17,1
TEJeff Heuerman1-291-192-403-322-21
TEHenry Krieger-Coble1-13
TEJohn Phillips2-9,13-31
WRBennie Fowler III1-132-133-22,11-71-41-76,11-51-5
WRCody Latimer2-121-101-101-163-28
WRJordan Norwood3-242-252-245-391-81-92-56,13-181-121-17
WREmmanuel Sanders5-493-399-117,28-88,17-804-404-864-685-475-547-162,13-2811-100,13-481-26
WRJordan Taylor1-201-91-11-351-62-32,11-6,13-181-151-263-41
WRDemaryius Thomas4-485-906-100,16-94,15-49,15-356-40,15-795-568-87,15-606-6110-1267-913-204-47

2016 Season-to-Date Player Stats

        Rushing Passing/Receiving    
Pos Name Gms Plays Car Yards TDs Pass Comp Yards TDs Fum Int
QB Paxton Lynch3 94 11 25 0 83 49 497 2 0 1
QB Trevor Siemian14 514 28 57 0 486 289 3401 18 2 10
RB C.J. Anderson7 134 110 437 4 24 16 128 1 0 0
RB Kapri Bibbs12 33 29 129 0 4 2 75 1 0 0
RB Devontae Booker16 219 174 612 4 45 31 265 1 3 0
RB Justin Forsett4 53 43 155 1 10 7 34 0 1 0
RB Andy Janovich11 11 4 33 1 7 5 44 0 0 0
RB Juwan Thompson8 9 8 26 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
TE A.J. Derby6 20 0 0 0 20 16 160 0 1 0
TE Virgil Green12 37 0 0 0 37 22 237 1 0 0
TE Jeff Heuerman12 17 0 0 0 17 9 141 0 0 0
TE Henry Krieger-Coble2 1 0 0 0 1 1 13 0 0 0
TE John Phillips8 8 0 0 0 8 5 40 1 0 0
WR Bennie Fowler III13 24 0 0 0 24 11 145 2 0 0
WR Cody Latimer12 15 0 0 0 15 8 76 0 0 0
WR Jordan Norwood14 36 1 0 0 35 21 232 1 3 0
WR Kalif Raymond4 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0
WR Emmanuel Sanders16 138 1 4 0 137 79 1032 5 0 0
WR Jordan Taylor16 25 0 0 0 25 16 209 2 1 0
WR Demaryius Thomas16 144 0 0 0 144 90 1083 5 2 0

Sign up for free email updates

Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need! Always fresh, no spam, guaranteed!