2018 Player Stats By Week

Week 1 2 3 4 5 7 8 9 10
Opp NYJ @SF NE @DAL GB @MIA SEA @MIN @CHI
Score 17-48 27-30 26-10 24-26 31-23 32-21 14-28 9-24 22-34
QBMatt Cassel14
QBrush1--1
QBMatthew Stafford286,1347,3262,2307,2183,2217,2310,2199274,2
QBrush1-61-81-102-51--14-91-65-62-9
RBAmeer Abdullah1-1
RBcatch1-121-6
RBNick Bellore1-0
RBcatch1--5
RBLeGarrette Blount4--38-3816-487-1212-22,210-50,13-35-86-4
RBcatch1--32-171-231-2
RBKerryon Johnson5-178-4316-1019-55,112-7019-1588-2212-3714-51,1
RBcatch3-205-232-91-12-152-216-693-76-38,1
RBTheo Riddick4-201-73-3
RBcatch5-159-473-364-202-207-366-60
RBZach Zenner1-12
RBcatch
TEMichael Roberts1-15,13-48,21-121-9
TELevine Toilolo1-72-121-121-16
TEHakeem Valles1-51-6
TELuke Willson1-132-101-62-83-212-17
WRKenny Golladay7-1146-89,16-53,14-744-98,12-371-123-466-78,1
WRTJ Jones1-61-41-262-131-12
WRMarvin Jones Jr.4-544-54,14-69,13-561-8,13-297-117,26-663-55
WRBrandon Powell1-6
WRGolden Tate7-79,17-1096-698-132,25-424-367-50

2018 Season-to-Date Player Stats

        Rushing Passing/Receiving    
Pos Name Gms Plays Car Yards TDs Pass Comp Yards TDs Fum Int
QB Matt Cassel1 7 1 -1 0 6 2 14 0 0 1
QB Matthew Stafford9 349 18 58 0 331 221 2385 16 3 8
RB Ameer Abdullah3 3 1 1 0 2 2 18 0 1 0
RB Nick Bellore9 2 1 0 0 1 1 -5 0 0 0
RB LeGarrette Blount9 76 71 182 3 5 5 39 0 0 0
RB Kerryon Johnson9 141 103 554 2 38 30 203 1 1 0
RB Theo Riddick7 53 8 30 0 45 36 234 0 0 0
RB Zach Zenner1 1 1 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TE Michael Roberts6 12 0 0 0 12 6 84 3 0 0
TE Levine Toilolo9 5 0 0 0 5 5 47 0 0 0
TE Hakeem Valles3 3 0 0 0 3 2 11 0 0 0
TE Luke Willson8 15 0 0 0 15 11 75 0 0 0
WR Kenny Golladay9 62 1 8 0 61 39 601 4 0 0
WR TJ Jones8 10 0 0 0 10 6 61 0 0 0
WR Marvin Jones Jr.9 61 0 0 0 61 35 508 5 0 0
WR Brandon Powell3 3 0 0 0 3 1 6 0 0 0
WR Golden Tate7 72 3 42 0 69 44 517 3 0 0

Sign up for free email updates

Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need! Always fresh, no spam, guaranteed!