2018 Player Stats By Week

Week 1 2 3 4 5 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
Opp NYJ @SF NE @DAL GB @MIA SEA @MIN @CHI CAR CHI LAR @ARI @BUF MIN @GB
Score 17-48 27-30 26-10 24-26 31-23 32-21 14-28 9-24 22-34 20-19 16-23 16-30 17-3 13-14 9-27 31-0
QBMatt Cassel1445
QBrush1--11-14
QBMatthew Stafford286,1347,3262,2307,2183,2217,2310,2199274,2220,1236245,1101208,1116266,2
QBrush1-61-81-102-51--14-91-65-62-93-61-21-72--2
RBAmeer Abdullah1-1
RBcatch1-121-6
RBNick Bellore1-0
RBcatch1--52-121-8
RBLeGarrette Blount4--38-3816-487-1212-22,210-50,13-35-86-47-119-88,216-6112-337-911-2911-15
RBcatch1--32-171-231-21-152-182--5
RBKerryon Johnson5-178-4316-1019-55,112-7019-1588-2212-3714-51,115-87,1
RBcatch3-205-232-91-12-152-216-693-76-38,12-10
RBTheo Riddick4-201-73-31-02-128-326-288-473--24-24
RBcatch5-159-473-364-202-207-366-605-307-483-264-302-94-7
RBZach Zenner1-122-91-712-54,110-45,18-4521-93,1
RBcatch1-43-02-221-30
TEMichael Roberts1-15,13-48,21-121-93-16
TELevine Toilolo1-72-121-121-161-134-902-264-281-164-43,1
TEHakeem Valles1-51-6
TELuke Willson1-132-101-62-83-212-171-41-8
WRBruce Ellington6-526-287-354-17
WRKenny Golladay7-1146-89,16-53,14-744-98,12-371-123-466-78,18-113,15-903-502-57-1466-58
WRAndy Jones1-41-52-9,11-126-50
WRTJ Jones1-61-41-262-131-121-21-151-251-56-423-40,2
WRMarvin Jones Jr.4-544-54,14-69,13-561-8,13-297-117,26-663-55
WRBrandon Powell1-63-111-96-103
WRGolden Tate7-79,17-1096-698-132,25-424-367-50

2018 Season-to-Date Player Stats

        Rushing Passing/Receiving    
Pos Name Gms Plays Car Yards TDs Pass Comp Yards TDs Fum Int
QB Matt Cassel2 19 2 13 0 17 7 59 0 0 1
QB Matthew Stafford16 580 25 71 0 555 367 3777 21 4 11
RB Ameer Abdullah3 3 1 1 0 2 2 18 0 1 0
RB Nick Bellore14 5 1 0 0 4 4 15 0 0 0
RB LeGarrette Blount16 169 154 418 5 15 10 67 0 1 0
RB Kerryon Johnson10 157 118 641 3 39 32 213 1 1 0
RB Theo Riddick14 114 40 171 0 74 61 384 0 0 0
RB Zach Zenner8 65 55 265 3 10 7 56 0 0 0
TE Jerome Cunningham3 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
TE Michael Roberts8 20 0 0 0 20 9 100 3 0 0
TE Levine Toilolo16 24 0 0 0 24 21 263 1 0 0
TE Hakeem Valles3 3 0 0 0 3 2 11 0 0 0
TE Luke Willson14 19 0 0 0 19 13 87 0 0 0
WR Bruce Ellington4 31 1 2 0 30 23 132 0 0 0
WR Kenny Golladay15 120 1 8 0 119 70 1063 5 0 0
WR Andy Jones8 24 0 0 0 24 11 80 1 0 0
WR TJ Jones15 26 0 0 0 26 19 190 2 0 0
WR Marvin Jones Jr.9 62 0 0 0 62 35 508 5 0 0
WR Chris Lacy1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
WR Brandon Powell6 18 1 4 0 17 11 129 0 0 0
WR Golden Tate7 72 3 42 0 69 44 517 3 0 0

Sign up for free email updates

Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need! Always fresh, no spam, guaranteed!