2017 Player Stats By Week

Week 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 10
Opp @DEN MIA KC PHI @NYG @OAK DEN @NE @JAC
Score 21-24 17-19 10-24 24-26 27-22 17-16 21-0 13-21 17-20
QBPhilip Rivers192,3331,1237347,2258,3268,1183,2212,1235,2
QBrush1-04-52--42--1
RBAustin Ekeler1-35,14-01-17-382-810-42
RBcatch2-181-62-233-281-84-6,11-135-77,2
RBMelvin Gordon18-549-13,117-79,110-2220-10525-83,118-3814-132,116-27
RBcatch5-25,17-651-76-58,29-67,11-61-75-15
RBBranden Oliver4-103-318-162-13-3
RBcatch4-181-2
RBDerek Watt1-0
RBcatch1-12
TEAntonio Gates2-172-11,12-303-182-231-161-42-251-3
TEHunter Henry7-802-16,13-42,15-904-732-111-7
TESean McGrath1-10
WRKeenan Allen5-35,19-1005-615-1384-675-453-414-614-48
WRTravis Benjamin3-43,11-115-1052-212-181-42,15-64,1
WRDontrelle Inman1-21-7
WRMike Williams1-151-72-24
WRTyrell Williams5-544-542-155-115,11-223-271-111-242-49

2017 Season-to-Date Player Stats

        Rushing Passing/Receiving    
Pos Name Gms Plays Car Yards TDs Pass Comp Yards TDs Fum Int
QB Philip Rivers9 332 9 0 0 323 194 2263 15 1 7
RB Austin Ekeler9 48 25 124 1 23 19 179 3 1 0
RB Melvin Gordon9 200 147 553 4 53 35 250 4 0 0
RB Branden Oliver5 28 20 61 0 8 5 20 0 0 0
RB Derek Watt9 3 1 0 0 2 1 12 0 0 0
TE Antonio Gates9 26 0 0 0 26 16 147 1 0 0
TE Hunter Henry9 34 0 0 0 34 24 319 2 0 0
TE Sean McGrath8 1 0 0 0 1 1 10 0 0 0
WR Keenan Allen9 81 1 6 0 80 44 596 1 0 0
WR Travis Benjamin9 40 6 54 0 34 19 304 3 0 0
WR Dontrelle Inman4 4 0 0 0 4 2 9 0 0 0
WR Mike Williams4 7 0 0 0 7 4 46 0 0 0
WR Tyrell Williams9 41 0 0 0 41 24 371 1 1 0

Sign up for free email updates

Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need! Always fresh, no spam, guaranteed!