2017 Player Stats By Week

Week 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
Opp @DEN MIA KC PHI @NYG @OAK DEN @NE @JAC BUF @DAL CLE WAS @KC @NYJ OAK
Score 21-24 17-19 10-24 24-26 27-22 17-16 21-0 13-21 17-20 54-24 28-6 19-10 30-13 13-30 14-7 30-10
QBKellen Clemens333
QBrush3--32--2
QBPhilip Rivers192,3331,1237347,2258,3268,1183,2212,1235,2251,2434,3344,1319,2227,1290,1387,3
QBrush1-04-52--42--15--52--21-01-5
RBAustin Ekeler1-35,14-01-17-382-810-426-40,16-154-194-492-13
RBcatch2-181-62-233-281-84-6,11-135-77,22-183-552-211-6
RBMelvin Gordon18-549-13,117-79,110-2220-10525-83,118-3814-132,116-2720-80,121-6519-7722-78,119-78,119-81,117-93
RBcatch5-25,17-651-76-58,29-67,11-61-75-153-234-291-56-913-476-31
RBBranden Oliver4-103-318-162-13-38-97-13
RBcatch4-181-21-6
RBDerek Watt1-02-171-21-31-2
RBcatch1-121-23
RBAndre Williams2-27-23
RBcatch
TEJeff Cumberland1-21-0
TEAntonio Gates2-172-11,12-303-182-231-161-42-251-33-321-10,16-81,14-46
TEHunter Henry7-802-16,13-42,15-904-732-111-72-255-76,17-814-50,13-28
TESean McGrath1-101-102-26
WRKeenan Allen5-35,19-1005-615-1384-675-453-414-614-4812-159,211-172,110-105,16-1115-545-639-133,1
WRTravis Benjamin3-43,11-115-1052-212-181-42,15-64,11-213-504-682-211-74-96,1
WRDontrelle Inman1-21-7
WRMike Williams1-151-72-245-381-31-8
WRTyrell Williams5-544-542-155-115,11-223-271-111-242-491-112-58,11-84-132,13-315-503-67,1

2017 Season-to-Date Player Stats

        Rushing Passing/Receiving    
Pos Name Gms Plays Car Yards TDs Pass Comp Yards TDs Fum Int
QB Kellen Clemens8 13 5 -5 0 8 6 36 0 0 1
QB Philip Rivers16 593 18 -2 0 575 360 4515 28 1 10
RB Austin Ekeler16 82 47 260 2 35 27 279 3 2 0
RB Melvin Gordon16 367 284 1105 8 83 58 476 4 0 0
RB Branden Oliver8 46 35 83 0 11 6 26 0 0 0
RB Derek Watt16 9 6 24 0 3 2 35 0 0 0
RB Andre Williams8 9 9 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TE Jeff Cumberland7 3 0 0 0 3 2 2 0 0 0
TE Antonio Gates16 52 0 0 0 52 30 316 3 0 0
TE Hunter Henry14 62 0 0 0 62 45 579 4 0 0
TE Sean McGrath15 4 0 0 0 4 4 46 0 0 0
WR Keenan Allen16 161 2 9 0 159 102 1393 6 0 0
WR Travis Benjamin16 75 13 96 0 62 34 567 4 0 0
WR Dontrelle Inman4 4 0 0 0 4 2 9 0 0 0
WR Mike Williams10 23 0 0 0 23 11 95 0 0 0
WR Tyrell Williams16 69 0 0 0 69 43 728 4 1 0

Sign up for free email updates

Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need! Always fresh, no spam, guaranteed!