2018 Player Stats By Week

Week 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Opp TEN @NYJ OAK @NE @CIN CHI DET @HOU NYJ @GB
Score 27-20 20-12 28-20 7-38 17-27 31-28 21-32 23-42 13-6 12-31
QBBrock Osweiler35,1380,3239,2241139213
QBrush1-72-81-23-41-0
QBRyan Tannehill230,2168,2289,3100185,1
QBrush4-48-443-261-03-17
RBKalen Ballage1-31-21-51--2
RBcatch2-171-6
RBKenyan Drake14-4811-53,15-33-36-4613-576-72,112-58,13-98-27
RBcatch3-184-172-71-137-69,14-214-152-37,14-262-11
RBFrank Gore9-619-256-1211-4112-6315-10110-2912-5320-5313-90
RBcatch1-192-16,11-181-41-51-62-12
TEA.J. Derby1-19,11-161-13
TEMike Gesicki1-113-311-93-261-113-444-141-5
TENick O'Leary4-49,12-231-5
WRDanny Amendola4-264-323-422-213-308-596-84,15-435-477-72
WRLeonte Carroo1-20
WRJakeem Grant5-382-272-70,22-173-322-324-361-16
WRDeVante Parker2-406-1341-85-43
WRKenny Stills4-106,22-173-61,13-402-171-351-5,11-192-26
WRAlbert Wilson3-313-37,12-74,14-195-436-155,23-32

2018 Season-to-Date Player Stats

        Rushing Passing/Receiving    
Pos Name Gms Plays Car Yards TDs Pass Comp Yards TDs Fum Int
QB Brock Osweiler6 186 8 21 0 178 113 1247 6 1 4
QB Ryan Tannehill5 148 19 91 0 129 85 972 8 3 5
RB Kalen Ballage6 7 4 8 0 3 3 23 0 0 0
RB Kenyan Drake10 130 81 376 3 49 33 234 2 1 0
RB Frank Gore10 129 117 528 0 12 9 80 1 0 0
TE A.J. Derby4 5 0 0 0 5 3 48 1 0 0
TE Mike Gesicki10 24 0 0 0 24 17 151 0 0 0
TE Nick O'Leary6 8 0 0 0 8 7 77 1 0 0
TE Durham Smythe9 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
WR Danny Amendola10 61 0 0 0 61 47 456 1 0 0
WR Leonte Carroo3 2 1 14 0 1 1 20 0 0 0
WR Jakeem Grant10 35 1 5 0 34 21 268 2 0 0
WR DeVante Parker5 26 0 0 0 26 14 225 0 0 0
WR Kenny Stills9 33 0 0 0 33 19 326 4 0 0
WR Albert Wilson7 43 8 16 0 35 26 391 4 0 0

Sign up for free email updates

Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need! Always fresh, no spam, guaranteed!