2016 Player Stats By Week

Week 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
Opp LAR @CAR @SEA DAL ARI @BUF TB NO @ARI NE @MIA @CHI NYJ @ATL @LAR SEA
Score 28-0 27-46 18-37 17-24 21-33 16-45 17-34 23-41 20-23 17-30 24-31 6-26 17-23 13-41 22-21 23-25
QBBlaine Gabbert170,1243,2119196,1162,135
QBrush9-433-10,15-2212-2710-70,11-1
QBColin Kaepernick187,1143,1398,2210,1206,2296,34133,1183,2266,2215,1
QBrush8-669-845-2310-55,14-3210-1136-203-233-216-15,15-16
RBMike Davis3-12-45-137-21,12-11
RBcatch1-101-61-9
RBShaun Draughn7-18,19-215-102-52--11-21-165-207-32,14-1510-1721-41,2
RBcatch2-181-21-35-37,13-43,16-491--56-484-68
RBDuJuan Harris11-3910-595-144-42-152-84--1
RBcatch2-185-83,11-14
RBCarlos Hyde23-88,214-3421-103,215-74,122-78,114-5213-1419-8613-6520-9217-19313-7113-38
RBcatch2-53-181-21-56-363-245-30,11-61-7,11-63-24,1
RBRaheem Mostert1-6
RBcatch
TEBlake Bell1-61-41-301-45
TEGarrett Celek1-151-123-255-791-41-44-763-412-19,11-52-22,14-391-9,1
TEJe'Ron Hamm2-13
TEVance McDonald2-14,11-75,12-42-251-243-84,14-503-46,14-602-9
WRAaron Burbridge1-51-152-292-151-24
WRChris Harper2-352-321-61-83-261-13-25
WRJeremy Kerley7-613-292-246-88,18-102,12-122-153-227-71,12-241-185-505-285-626-61
WRQuinton Patton5-603-251-81-132-164-523-136-1063-522-171-124-312-3
WRDeAndre Smelter1-23
WRTorrey Smith2-133-55,13-351-33-76,11-172-182-263-24,1
WRRod Streater1-131-191-161-114-461-72-11,16-63,11-5

2016 Season-to-Date Player Stats

        Rushing Passing/Receiving    
Pos Name Gms Plays Car Yards TDs Pass Comp Yards TDs Fum Int
QB Blaine Gabbert6 200 40 173 2 160 91 925 5 0 6
QB Colin Kaepernick12 400 69 468 2 331 196 2241 16 3 4
RB Mike Davis8 24 19 50 1 5 3 25 0 1 0
RB Shaun Draughn16 113 74 196 4 39 29 263 2 1 0
RB DuJuan Harris10 47 38 138 0 9 8 115 1 2 0
RB Carlos Hyde13 250 217 988 6 33 27 163 3 3 0
RB Raheem Mostert1 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TE Blake Bell13 9 0 0 0 9 4 85 0 0 0
TE Garrett Celek16 50 0 0 0 50 29 350 3 1 0
TE Je'Ron Hamm5 4 0 0 0 4 2 13 0 0 0
TE Vance McDonald11 45 0 0 0 45 24 391 4 0 0
WR Aaron Burbridge16 16 0 0 0 16 7 88 0 1 0
WR Chris Harper9 21 0 0 0 21 13 133 0 0 0
WR Jeremy Kerley16 115 0 0 0 115 64 667 3 1 0
WR Quinton Patton14 63 0 0 0 63 37 408 0 0 0
WR DeAndre Smelter2 1 0 0 0 1 1 23 0 0 0
WR Torrey Smith12 49 0 0 0 49 20 267 3 0 0
WR Rod Streater16 27 0 0 0 27 18 191 2 0 0

Sign up for free email updates

Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need! Always fresh, no spam, guaranteed!